Dear Friends, Please Click *Contact Me* To *Request A Date* Or *Ask Me A Genuine Question* - Look Forward To Spending Time With You, Love Honey. XOXO

Privacy Policy

The following statement explains highclasseliteescort.com policy relating to the collection, storage and use of personal information. The purpose of this policy is to assure anyone who does business with highclasseliteescort.com will comply with both the letter and spirit of the Privacy Act 1988.

COMPLIANCE WITH PRIVACY LEGISLATION

highclasseliteescort.com takes seriously its obligation to safeguard personal information regarding its customers. highclasseliteescort.com complies with the National Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy Act 1988.

COLLECTION OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

Personal information is generally defined as information or an opinion that can identify a person. The type of personal information that highclasseliteescort.com collects from its customers will vary and depend on what mailing list the customer choose to join, eg Tour Date Notifications.

USE AND DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

highclasseliteescort.com policy is only to use or disclose personal information for the purpose which was either specified or reasonably apparent at the time when the information was collected. highclasseliteescort.com may also use or disclose the information collected for any other related purpose for which a customer would reasonably expect it to be used, eg to contact the client who has opted in to be contacted and notified of tour dates or weekly schedule. If highclasseliteescort.com wishes to use or disclose the personal information in other circumstances it would obtain the customer’s consent to do so.

SHARING INFORMATION WITH OTHER ORGANISATIONS

highclasseliteescort.com does not sell personal information to other companies. The only circumstances in which external organisations may be given access to highclasseliteescort.com customer personal information are when highclasseliteescort.com contractors and service providers are assisting highclasseliteescort.com in the operation of its business or to provide a customer service (for example, a company which helps maintain highclasseliteescort.com computer systems or sends out highclasseliteescort.com mail).

MARKETING

highclasseliteescort.com may send requested mail to its customers where the advertising mail is related to the purpose for which the information was collected, eg to advise of tour dates and schedule. If the customer no longer wishes to receive promotional information from highclasseliteescort.com, the customer can unsubscribe from any list at any time.

SECURITY OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

highclasseliteescort.com will take reasonable steps to protect personal information that it collects and ensure that the information is accurate and up-to-date. Customer information is held on secure servers or in storage located in controlled environments. highclasseliteescort.com is required to maintain the confidentiality of any personal information held.

ACCESS TO PERSONAL INFORMATION

Customers are welcome to request personal information highclasseliteescort.com hold about them. Access will only be denied if:

· the request does not relate to the personal information of the person making the request

· providing access would pose a serious and imminent threat to life or health of a person

· providing access would create an unreasonable impact on the privacy of others

· the request is frivolous and vexatious

· the request relates to existing or anticipated legal proceedings

· providing access would prejudice negotiations with the individual making the request

· access would be unlawful

· denial of access is authorised or required by law

· access would prejudice law enforcement activities

· access discloses a commercially sensitive decision making process or information

· any other reason that is provided for in the National Privacy Principles (NPPs) set-out under the Privacy Act

CHANGING INFORMATION

If the customer wishes to change personal information that is inaccurate or out-of-date, they may write to Honey at highclasseliteescort.com.

CHANGES IN THE FUTURE

highclasseliteescort.com reserves the right to change this Privacy Policy at any time. highclasseliteescort.com will notify any changes by posting an updated version of the policy on thehighclasseliteescort.comm website at http://highclasseliteescort.com

Pin It on Pinterest

Hi there! Thanks for dropping by

Please feel free to share Honeyland with your erotically minded friends. Love Honey Adams xoxo